Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc Brokered by Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About My Team
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$550,000

1 Bed1 Bath936 SqFt

834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26020509

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

$550,000

$550,000

0.7 Acres Lot

834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW26021511

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

$525,000

$532,500

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt

5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW26016010

Listed by Ruben Sanchez of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

$1,375,000

$1,299,000

5.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

MLS# PW26075777

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5424 E Garford, Long Beach, CA 90815

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

5424 E Garford, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# RS26073460

Listed by Justin Sidell of Dream Life Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
515 N Mednik AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

$525,000

$480,000

9.4%
4,024 Sqft Lot

515 N Mednik AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

MLS# PW26054740

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1311 S. Grand Ave #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

$360,000

$360,000

1 Bed1 Bath748 SqFt

1311 S. Grand Ave #5, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# PW25227845

Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2826 Lemonwood CT, Fullerton, CA 92835

$1,770,000

$1,650,000

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

2826 Lemonwood CT, Fullerton, CA 92835

MLS# PW26052974

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1205 Bryant, Long Beach, CA 90815

$2,851,875

$2,999,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,830 SqFt

1205 Bryant, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW25262235

Listed by Douglas Kramer of Re/Max R. E. Specialists

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
264 Ravenna, Long Beach, CA 90803

$1,560,000

$1,495,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt

264 Ravenna, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW26048821

Listed by Mike Dunfee of Dunfee Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1981 McKinney WAY #14K, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$345,000

$389,000

11.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1981 McKinney WAY #14K, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW26010318

Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3105 S. Artesia St, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$1,168,020

$1,050,000

11.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

3105 S. Artesia St, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# PW26010610

Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
332 Flint AVE, Long Beach, CA 90814

$1,300,000

$1,299,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,444 SqFt

332 Flint AVE, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# PW25276408

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4765 Ironwood AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$1,240,000

$1,299,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

4765 Ironwood AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25217771

Listed by Beth Sparks of Century 21 Discovery

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19811 Deep Harbor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

$1,270,000

$1,270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

19811 Deep Harbor Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

MLS# PW25054378

Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
253 Ancona, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,000,000

$1,850,000

8.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,888 SqFt

253 Ancona, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25239336

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12431 Foster RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$1,900,000

$1,879,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

12431 Foster RD, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW25243810

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
100 W 5th ST #8D, Long Beach, CA 90802

$850,000

$849,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

100 W 5th ST #8D, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW25174923

Listed by Jeff Anderson of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4863 Jackson ST #B, Riverside, CA 92503

$456,000

$456,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

4863 Jackson ST #B, Riverside, CA 92503

MLS# IV25136724

Listed by KARLA VALDEZ of KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4110 E Vermont St, Long Beach, CA 90814

$1,347,500

$1,395,000

3.4%
5,941 Sqft Lot

4110 E Vermont St, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# PW25154304

Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4110 E Vermont ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

$1,347,500

$1,395,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,569 SqFt

4110 E Vermont ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# PW25152936

Listed by Robert Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13072 E Binnacle AVE, Orange, CA 92868

$930,000

$899,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

13072 E Binnacle AVE, Orange, CA 92868

MLS# PW25171644

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9 Greenwich CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$955,000

$1,000,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,318 SqFt

9 Greenwich CT, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# CV25146462

Listed by Corey Arhart of INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

$1,015,000

$1,200,000

15.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647

MLS# PW25192216

Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RJL - Full Logo - Gold 9White
Real Broker
Nelson Grande
+1(323) 404-3910
nelsongranderealestate@gmail.com
4429 E Village Rd, Long Beach, CA, 90808, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. About My Team
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RJL - Full Logo - Gold 9White